CALCIO. Partite del 22 e 23 ottobre 2016. Risultati e classifiche.

Web Hosting
Web Hosting
Web Hosting
Web Hosting

LEGA PRO (GIRONE B)
Lumezzane – Forli 0-0, Sudtirol – Pordenone 3-1, Terano – Albinoleffe 1.3, Ancona – Gubbio 0-2, Reggiana – Maceratese 1-0, Santarcangelo – Padova 1-2, Bassano – Sambedettese 4-3, Feralpisalò – Fano 0-0, Modena – Venezia 1-2, Parma – Mantova 1-0.
CLASSIFICA: Bassano 21, Venezia 21, Gubbio 19, Feralpisalò 18, Reggiana 18, parma 18, Sambenedettese 18, Pordenone 17, Padova 16, Santarcangelo 14, Albinoleffe 13, Sudtirol 10, Modena 10, Maceratese 10, Lumezzane 10, Ancona 10, Teramo 7, Fano 7, Mantova 6, Forli 3.
PROSSIMO TURNO: Venezia – Bassano, Albinoleffe – Sudtirol, Fano – Parma, Padova – Modena, Gubbio – Teramo, Maceratese – Lumezzane, Mantova – Reggiana, Pordenone – Ancona, Sambenedettese – Feralpisalò, Forli – Santarcangelo.

SERIE D (GIRONE F)
Campobasso – Teramo 1-5, Matelica – San Marino 4-2, Monticelli – Chieti (sosp.), Agnolese – Fermana 3-2, Pineto – Alfonsine 3-2, Recanatese – Civitanovese 2-2, Romagna Centro – Castelfidardo 1-1, Sammaurese – Jesina 0-1, Vis Pesaro – Vastese 2-1,
CLASSIFICA: Agnolese 18, Matelica 17, Teramo 15, Vastese 14, Fermana 13, Vis Pesaro 13, Sammaurese 11, Civitanovese 11, Campobasso 11, Jesina 10, Alfonsine 9, Romagna Centro 9, Monticelli 8, San Marino 8, Castelfidardo 8, Pineto 8, Recanatese 6, Chieti 0.
PROSSIMO TURNO: Alfonsine – Agnolese, Castelfidardo – Jesina – Chieti – Vis Pesaro, Fermana – Recanatese, Monticelli – Matelica, Teramo – Sammaurese, San Marino – Campobasso, Civitanovese – Romagna Centro, Vastese – Pineto.

ECCELLENZA
Porto d’Ascoli – Camerano 3-2, Folgore Veregra – Sangiustese 0-4, Grottammare – Fabriano Cerreto 0-3, Marina – Helvia Recina 1-0, Biagio Chiaravalle – Loreto 1-0, Montegiorgio – Forsempronese 2-1, Tolentino – Urbania 2-1, Pergolese – Atletico Gallo 0-1.
CLASSIFICA: Fabriano Cerreto 19, Atletico Gallo 17, Porto d’Ascoli 16, Sangiustese 15, Tolentino 15, Biagio Chiaravalle 15, Marina 12, Montegiorgio 11, Camerano 11, Helvia Recina 9, Urbania 8, Lorento 8, Grottammare 7, Forsempronese 6, Pergolese 5, Folgore Veregna 0.
PROSSIMO TURNO: Camerano – Folgore V., Helvia Recina – Porto d’Ascoli, Loreto – Tolentino, Atletico Gallo – Grottammare, Fabriano Cerreto – Urbania, Forsempronese – Biagio Chiaravalle, Montegiorgio – Pergolese, Sangiustese – Marina.

PROMOZIONE (GIRONE A)
Olimpia – Audax Piobbico 2-0, Passatempese – Valfoglia 2-0, V.Castelfidardo – Laurentina 0-1, Atletico Alma MC – Gabicce Gradara 0-0, Belvedere – Mioie Vallesina 0-1, N.Real Metauro – Lorenzini 1-2, Vigor Senigallia – Osimana 0-0, Villa Musone – Senigallia 0-1
CLASSIFICA: Olimpia 13, Moie Vallesina 13, Lorenzini 13, Gabicce Gradara 11, Laurentina 10, Vigor Senigallia 9, Senigallia 9; Atletico Alma Mc 8, Passatempese 7, Villa Musone 7, Osimana 6, N.Real Metauro 6, Piobbico 6, Valfoglia 6, V.Castelfidardo 5, Belvedere 4.
PROSSIMO TURNO: Lorenzini – Passatempese, Laurentina – Atletico Alma MC, Osimana – Belvedere, Senigallia – Real Metauro, Piobbico – Vigor Senigallia, Gabicce Gradara – Valfoglia, Moie Vallesina – Olimpia, Villa Musone – Castefidardo.

1^ CATEGORIA (GIRONE A)
Piandimeleto -Cantiano 2-1, Pisaurum – Sport Montelabbate 1-0, S.Orso – Fermignano 2-1, Villa S.Martino – Tavernelle 3-2, Azzurra – S.Veneranda 1-1, Mondolfo – Marotta 2-1, Montecalvo – Lunano 1-0, Vadese – Urbino1921 2-2
CLASSIFICA: Montecalvo 18, Cantiano 13, Marotta 10, Pisaurum 10, Mondolfo 10, S.Veneranda 9, Vadese 9, S.Orso 9, Tavernelle 8, Piandimeleto 7, Azzurra 7, Fermignanese 6, Villa S.Martino 5, Lunano 4, Urbino1921 3, Sport Montelabbate 2.
PROSSIMO TURNO: Fermignanese – Urbino1921, Marotta – S.Orso, Lunano – Villa S.Martino, S.Veneranza – Piadimeleto, Tavernelle – Vadese, Montelabbate – Azzurra, Montecalvo – Mondolfo, Cantiano – Pisaurum.

2^ CATEGORIA (GIRONE A)
Casinina – Vis Canavaccio 4-2, Falco Acqualagna – Osteria Nuova 2-1, Fermignano Calcio – Frontino 2-0, Real Altofoglia – Pole Calcio 2-1, S.Cecilia – Peglio 1-1, Avis Sassocorvaro – Badia Tedalda 0-0, Cagliese – Olympia 5-0, Schieti – Mercatellese 2-0.
CLASSIFICA: Cagliese 12, S.Cecilia 12, Peglio 12, Real Altofoglia 11, Falco Acqualagna 10, Osteria Nuova 10, Casinina 9, Fermignano Calcio 9, Pole Calcio 9, Mercatellese 6, Avis Sassocorvaro 6, Olympia 6, Badia Tedalda 6, Frontino 4, Vis Canavaccio 4, Schieti 3.
PROSSIMO TURNO: Frontino – Falco Acqualagna, Mercetellese – Osteria Nuova, Olympia – Fermignano Calcio, Pole Calcio – Casinina, Vis Canavaccio – Sassocorvaro, Badia Tedalda – Real Altofoglia, Cagliese – S.Cecilia, Peglio – Schieti.

2^ CATEGORIA (GIRONE B)
Cuccurano – Tavullia 1-2, Real Gimarra – Maior 0-0, Frontonese – Isola di Fano 0-0, Villa Palombara – Usav Pesaro 1-3, S.Costanzo – Csi Delfino 3-2, Sangiorgese – Arzilla 1-1, Urbinelli – Valmetauro 1.0, Pesaro Calcio – Villa Fastigi 1-1.
CLASSIFICA: Isola di Fano 13, Urbinelli 12, Valmetauro 12, Pesaro Calcio 11, S.Costanzo 11, Maior 10, Tavullia 10, Usav Pesaro 7, Real Gimarra 7, Cuccurano 6, Csi Delfino 6, Arzilla 6, Villa Palombara 4, Sangiorgese 3, Villa Fastiggi 3, Frontonese 3.
PROSSIMO TURNO: Arzilla – Frontonese, Tavullia – Csi Delfino, Urbinelli – Villa Palombara, Isola di Fano – Pesaro Calcio, Maior – S.Costanzo, Usav Pesaro – Cuccurano, Valmetauro – Gimarra, Villa Fastiggi – Sangiorgese.

2^ CATEGORIA (GIRONE C)
Serra S.Abbondio – Nuova Folgore 2-2, Pergola Green – Chiaravalle 1-0, Ankon Dorica – Ponterosso AN 0-0, Corinaldo – Ponte Rio 1-0, Ostra Vetere – Palombina 0-0, Pontesasso – Pietralacroce73 3-2, S.Marcello – Torre S.Marco 1-1, Brugnetto – Morro d’Alba 2-0
CLASSIFICA: Corinaldo 13, Serra S.Abbondio 12, Ostra Vetere 12, Pergola Green 12, Ponterio 9, Brugnetto 8, Torre S.Marco 8, Nuova Folgore 7, Ponterosso AN 6, Chiaravalle 6, Morro d’Alba 6, Pietralacrose73 5, Palombina 5, Pontesasso 5, S.Marcello 5, Ankon Dorica 3.
PROSSIMO TURNO: Chiaravalle – Pontesasso, Nuova Folgore – Ankon Dorica, Palombina – Brugnetto, Pietralacroce73 – Torre S.Marco, Ponterio – Ostra Vetere, Ponterosso AN – S.Marcello, Serra S.Abbondio – Pergola Green, Morro d’Alba – Corinaldo.

Cosa ne pensi? Lascio un commento!